Tulokset 17.09.2015



A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

A-Rata

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anders Bäckström                                52.23
   2. Heikki Istolahti                                58.29     +6.06
   3. Peter Trompari                                1.00.03     +7.40
   4. Christian Kronberg                            1.02.45    +10.22
   5. Ville Mäkikyrö                                1.05.37    +13.14
   6. Tommy Löfroth                                 1.13.17    +20.54
   7. Tom Forsen                                    1.38.29    +46.06

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

B-Rata

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jonatan Byggmästar                            1.04.58
   2. Andreas Öhman                                 1.04.59        +1
   3. Jussi Kallio                                  1.09.44     +4.46
   4. Kaj Portin                                    1.14.02     +9.04
   5. Sören Höstman                                 1.14.11     +9.13
   6. Henrik Lindgren                               1.24.02    +19.04
   7. Mauri Kerätär                                 1.38.47    +33.49
   8. Juha&Jarkko&Tapani Ala-Louvesniemi                  1.48.09    +43.11
    - Mathias Grön                                 Ei aikaa

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

C-Rata

  (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juho Tiukkanen                                  31.56
   2. Johnny Örn                                      43.30    +11.34
   3. Jere Elomaa                                     45.17    +13.21
   4. Heli Tirkkonen                                  46.40    +14.44
   5. Sami Elomaa                                     48.00    +16.04
   6. Mikko Lappalainen                               49.59    +18.03
   7. Lars Hjärppe                                    50.57    +19.01
   8. Henry Byskata                                   54.45    +22.49
   9. Mika Luopajärvi                                 55.15    +23.19
  10. Sven-Erik Bonn                                  57.42    +25.46
  11. Jens Lassus                                   1.00.34    +28.38
  12. Nina Nykvist                                  1.07.03    +35.07
  13. Mauri Lähdekorpi                              1.13.05    +41.09
    - Hanne Wilhelmsson                            Ei aikaa
    - Erika Koski                                  Ei aikaa
    - Susanna Österman                             Ei aikaa
    - Sara Berg                                    Ei aikaa
    - Ruben Huling                                 Ei aikaa
    - Emilia Höglund                               Ei aikaa
    - Caroline Grönqvist                           Ei aikaa
    - Niklas Haapalainen                           Ei aikaa
    - Sami Karlsson                                Ei aikaa
    - Roland Wahlsten                              Ei aikaa
    - Benjamin Olsson                              Ei aikaa
    - Mikaela Caven                                Ei aikaa
    - Roope Vahalahti                              Ei aikaa
    - Victor Holmström                             Ei aikaa
    - Richard Östman                               Ei aikaa

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

D-Rata

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Julia Enlund                                    57.04
   2. Isabella Enlund                                 58.34     +1.30
   3. Linnea Eklund                                 1.10.01    +12.57

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

Oma A 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jens Jern                                     1.00.26

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

Oma A 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Istolahti                                50.28

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

Oma B 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Joonas Valtamäki                                20.53

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

Oma B 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marika Kujala                                 1.43.23

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

Oma B 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaana Pulkkinen                                 38.56

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

Oma D 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antti Einola                                  1.01.59

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Oma A 1 Oma A 2 Oma B 1 Oma B 2 Oma B 3 Oma D 1 Oma D 2

Oma D 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marie-Louise Örn                              1.09.21