AM pitkä 2017to 10.8.2017 14.40
Lähtölista sarjoittaintuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H10RR (18)1,2 km6 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
192047Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.00.00
190738Hoskari JohannesRastiketut11.01.00
216230Koivisto AsserKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.02.00
236700Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto11.03.00
154036Hautamäki ArttuRastiketut11.04.00
206941Koski HannesLaihian Luja11.05.00
228818Närvä JuusoVaasan Suunnistajat11.06.00
231234Uitto RasmusRasti-Kurikka11.07.00
Ojala VilmerSolf IK11.08.00
500814Harju TopiVaasan Suunnistajat11.09.00
231565Hietamäki MatiasRasti-Jussit11.10.00
226997Uitto LauriRasti-Kurikka11.11.00
227986Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit11.12.00
Koivisto SanteriVaasan Suunnistajat11.13.00
110368Isokangas NiiloAlajärven Ankkurit11.14.00
202653Paloniemi LeeviLapuan Virkiä11.15.00
231125Hemminki LukaRasti-Jussit11.16.00
235624Keskinen NiiloVaasan Suunnistajat11.17.00
 
 
D10RR (23)1,2 km6 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
202898Korpi SanniPohjankyrön Rasti11.18.00
235957Perälä FanniLaihian Luja11.19.00
504109Hakapää VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat11.20.00
231557Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit11.21.00
Oikarainen LauraVaasan Suunnistajat11.22.00
229830Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä11.23.00
228160Hietamäki AnniRasti-Jussit11.24.00
190932Hautamäki AnniRastiketut11.25.00
91780Rauhala MiisaSuunta Jurva11.26.00
210200Kontio SeriaLapuan Virkiä11.27.00
504012Peltoluhta AinoKauhavan Wisa11.28.00
148171Kytömäki MarieVaasan Suunnistajat11.29.00
236062Peltoluhta SusannaKauhavan Wisa11.30.00
215722Oikarainen FanniLaihian Luja11.31.00
220875Nivukoski SiiriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.32.00
202103Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat11.33.00
177345Niemi SiiriPohjankyrön Rasti11.34.00
229764Keski-Säntti HelkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.35.00
197425Kujanpää TuuliaKuortaneen Kunto11.36.00
187744Karppi HeleneLaihian Luja11.37.00
144622Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä11.38.00
231913Vuorijärvi SiljaKauhavan Wisa11.39.00
177324Kankaanpää SanniLaihian Luja11.40.00
 
 
H12 (10)2,0 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
218333Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat11.00.00
193283Nivukoski TopiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.02.00
135085Kangas AapoLapuan Virkiä11.04.00
227879Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit11.06.00
202672Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat11.08.00
221503Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto11.10.00
504738Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit11.12.00
206607Karhunen JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.14.00
81159Hantula JussiKauhavan Wisa11.16.00
131843Isokangas VilleAlajärven Ankkurit11.18.00
 
 
D12 (16)2,0 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
500541Lammi KiraKauhavan Wisa11.20.00
221976Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat11.22.00
156141Kankaanpää AinoLaihian Luja11.24.00
208301Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä11.26.00
201724Perttu LauraLaihian Luja11.28.00
236689Rantoja SariRastiketut11.30.00
215700Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja11.32.00
191654Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä11.34.00
220573Kytömäki MillaVaasan Suunnistajat11.36.00
221020Koivisto AidaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.38.00
210215Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit11.40.00
215402Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä11.42.00
220462Hemminki JennaRasti-Jussit11.44.00
195342Lautamo PenneVaasan Suunnistajat11.46.00
177610Hoskari SanniRastiketut11.48.00
236178Saari VenlaPohjankyrön Rasti11.50.00
 
 
H14 (13)2,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
312847Mäki JasperLapuan Virkiä11.04.00
236684Perkiö RoopeVaasan Suunnistajat11.06.00
199519Perttu TopiLaihian Luja11.08.00
177261Borg KimiVaasan Suunnistajat11.10.00
177755Nurmi AapoRastiketut11.12.00
503406Mutikainen LeeviRasti-Jussit11.14.00
180992Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä11.16.00
201993Stevander KarriKuortaneen Kunto11.18.00
190591Ahomäki EliasVaasan Suunnistajat11.20.00
501906Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä11.22.00
181897Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit11.24.00
188555Ylihärsilä VilleAlahärmän Kisa11.26.00
502792Helin SakuRasti-Jussit11.28.00
 
 
D14 (9)2,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
145925Ojala IrinaRasti-Kurikka11.34.00
146153Peltola EevaLapuan Virkiä11.36.00
182308Karppi IirisLaihian Luja11.38.00
189669Korpi VeeraPohjankyrön Rasti11.40.00
199917Myllymäki LoviisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.42.00
215430Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit11.44.00
501871Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä11.46.00
228961Rantoja MarikaRastiketut11.48.00
190244Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja11.50.00
 
 
H16 (6)4,5 km12 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
202649Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit11.11.00
126330Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja11.13.00
101401Kangas JuhoLapuan Virkiä11.15.00
187667Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja11.17.00
203173Koivisto JuhoLapuan Virkiä11.19.00
50300Niemi JaakkoPohjankyrön Rasti11.21.00
 
 
D16 (7)3,6 km11 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
199883Myllymäki MaaritKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.00.00
199892Melender IdaRasti-Jussit11.02.00
201373Hoskari MariaRastiketut11.04.00
169172Nuuttila AnniRasti-Jussit11.06.00
199006Hölsö HenriikkaLaihian Luja11.08.00
226527Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit11.10.00
214102Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti11.12.00
 
 
H18 (10)5,4 km13 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
208403Talonpoika TuomasVaasan Suunnistajat11.00.00
503283Saranpää TopiasRasti-Jussit11.02.00
208062Elomaa JereVaasan Suunnistajat11.04.00
228007Vainionpää RasmusRasti-Jussit11.06.00
177319Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat11.08.00
199005Hölsö SeveriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.10.00
500713Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat11.12.00
501902Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä11.14.00
221731Tiukkanen JuhoVaasan Suunnistajat11.16.00
220716Tiukkanen JaakkoVaasan Suunnistajat11.18.00
 
 
D18 (5)4,5 km12 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
195230Sjövall CeciliaVaasan Suunnistajat11.01.00
142347Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva11.03.00
214900Stenbacka EmmaVaasan Suunnistajat11.05.00
218921Viianen JennaLaihian Luja11.07.00
207079Keskinen NellaVaasan Suunnistajat11.09.00
 
 
H20 (1)7,3 km16 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
412083Rintala NikuRasti-Kurikka11.14.00
 
 
H21 (16)9,9 km22 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
93076Joensuu Ari-PekkaLapuan Virkiä11.10.00
202115Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka11.12.00
183311Korkeakangas AnttiRasti-Jussit11.14.00
502025Sankelo HermanniLapuan Virkiä11.16.00
203201Istolahti HeikkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.18.00
150530Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä11.20.00
503247Latva NikoSuunta Jurva11.22.00
214121Hölsö MikkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.24.00
195224Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK11.26.00
40345Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.28.00
74198Luoma JuhaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11.30.00
502983Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja11.32.00
188554Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK11.34.00
214245Söderström PeterOK Raseborg11.36.00
199421Koski EeroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.38.00
205939Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka11.40.00
 
 
D21 (8)7,1 km15 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
216218Mäntylä TanjaRastiketut11.29.00
503387Laasanen AinoLaihian Luja11.31.00
84811Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka11.33.00
402912Korpi MaaritLapuan Virkiä11.35.00
205515Rinkineva ElinaRasti-Jussit11.37.00
204173Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.39.00
190337Portin LauraMS Parma11.41.00
228015Ojala UllaPohjankyrön Rasti11.43.00
 
 
H35 (4)7,3 km16 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
238654Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka11.24.00
232382Kallio JussiLaihian Luja11.26.00
229954Koski JussiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.28.00
182561Rajala JarkkoRasti-Jussit11.30.00
 
 
D35 (5)5,1 km14 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
220596Hemminki HannaPohjankyrön Rasti11.19.00
136687Haapamäki MariaKauhajoen Karhu11.21.00
191386Nivukoski ElisaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.23.00
207345Paadar AnneVähäkyrön Viesti11.25.00
210853Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.27.00
 
 
H40 (4)7,3 km16 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
191560Hemminki JukkaRasti-Jussit11.16.00
80074Nivukoski JuhaLapuan Virkiä11.18.00
41682Nikkola HannuRasti-Jussit11.20.00
204130Luhtala JouniTeuvan Rivakka11.22.00
 
 
D40 (8)4,4 km12 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
152974Ojala LeenaRasti-Kurikka11.01.00
201214Saarimäki RiikkaRastiketut11.03.00
232365Rotola-Pukkila MinnaKauhajoen Karhu11.05.00
227268Karppi SusannaLaihian Luja11.07.00
82745Kujanpää MaaritKuortaneen Kunto11.09.00
167207Hietamäki ElinaRasti-Jussit11.11.00
182661Kumara Tanja-TupunaLaihian Luja11.13.00
207104Viianen PirjoLaihian Luja11.15.00
 
 
H45 (11)7,1 km15 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
216192Isoluoma JaniRasti-Kurikka11.00.00
110525Koivisto JuhaniKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.02.00
183531Vainionpää JukkaRasti-Jussit11.04.00
90897Nurmi PasiRastiketut11.06.00
503021Suvanto MikaelRasti-Jussit11.08.00
411991Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva11.10.00
190602Perämäki AkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.12.00
177774Lehtinen EsaKauhavan Wisa11.14.00
502461Ylihärsilä JuhaAlahärmän Kisa11.16.00
180166Ruokola IlkkaRasti-Jussit11.18.00
228109Koivisto KariKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.20.00
 
 
D45 (3)4,4 km12 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
93069Kattelus PäiviLapuan Virkiä11.17.00
169797Hautamäki Anne-MariRastiketut11.19.00
177369Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa11.21.00
 
 
H50 (9)5,4 km13 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
109454Nurmela TimoRasti-Kurikka11.20.00
179746Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit11.22.00
235532Kuoppala EsaRasti-Kurikka11.24.00
502982Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja11.26.00
177297Iso-Koivisto PauliKauhajoen Karhu11.28.00
501933Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto11.30.00
50089Myllymäki AimoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.32.00
215628Kattelus MattiLapuan Virkiä11.34.00
197544Kujala TapioYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.36.00
 
 
D50 (6)3,9 km11 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
45250Kontturi LiisaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.00.00
199573Erkkilä MarjaRasti-Jussit11.02.00
199958Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa11.04.00
91714Latvala AnnukkaRasti-Jussit11.06.00
201404Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva11.08.00
177649Koskela SariRasti-Jussit11.10.00
 
 
H55 (11)5,1 km14 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
180353Hautala EeroKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.29.00
82266Ahola ArvoRasti-Kurikka11.31.00
40375Kirkkomäki JarmoKauhavan Wisa11.33.00
500098Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto11.35.00
218926Härö HannuVähäkyrön Viesti11.37.00
150703Tamminen ErkkiSuunta Jurva11.39.00
49777Hautamäki ReijoRasti-Kurikka11.41.00
201752Patana PekkaLaihian Luja11.43.00
124320Toppari ReijoKauhavan Wisa11.45.00
195088Vallbacka HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.47.00
182763Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.49.00
 
 
D55 (7)3,9 km11 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
203018Hautala PäiviRasti-Jussit11.14.00
74196Mahlanen-Peltola SirpaLapuan Virkiä11.16.00
210938Kankaanpää TarjaKauhavan Wisa11.18.00
189290Ojajärvi PäiviRastiketut11.20.00
191841Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviRasti-Kurikka11.22.00
199790Rantamäki AnitaKauhajoen Karhu11.24.00
52323Ylipelkola Eeva-LiisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.26.00
 
 
H60 (11)4,7 km13 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
221837Hakomäki JuhaniLapuan Virkiä11.02.00
200141Viinikka MattiKauhajoen Karhu11.04.00
198789Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja11.06.00
231836Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto11.08.00
138061Tamminen HannuSuunta Jurva11.10.00
76629Halla-Aho TimoAlajärven Ankkurit11.12.00
161082Herttua MarttiLapuan Virkiä11.14.00
53820Kivipelto KaleviAlajärven Ankkurit11.16.00
92006Alanen MarttiRasti-Kurikka11.18.00
52154Rinne MattiTeuvan Rivakka11.20.00
182226Pensas EskoLaihian Luja11.22.00
 
 
D60 (1)3,5 km10 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
500356Hautamäki LeenaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.17.00
 
 
H65 (15)4,2 km13 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
177657Närvä MarttiSuunta Jurva11.01.00
177644Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja11.03.00
42498Hakamäki PekkaTeuvan Rivakka11.05.00
184971Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit11.07.00
222240Eno KaarloTeuvan Rivakka11.09.00
190547Laasanen VeikkoVähäkyrön Viesti11.11.00
208708Pollari KaleviYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.13.00
502704Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu11.15.00
218813Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit11.17.00
199791Rantamäki VeikkoKauhajoen Karhu11.19.00
195367Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka11.21.00
191974Pienimäki KariRasti-Jussit11.23.00
74183Majasaari KariSuunta Jurva11.25.00
177597Niemelä PenttiLaihian Luja11.27.00
227077Ritola MarkusLaihian Luja11.29.00
 
 
D65 (5)3,0 km10 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
177272Sauru SeijaPohjankyrön Rasti11.01.00
502906Laine KaijaKauhajoen Karhu11.03.00
41681Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit11.05.00
166053Erkinheimo RitvaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.07.00
483250Seppälä EilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11.09.00
 
 
H70 (6)3,5 km10 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
150657Taipalus EskoRastiketut11.01.00
202665Näsi MaunoRasti-Jussit11.03.00
50216Peltola LasseSuunta Jurva11.05.00
215696Kankaanpää JussiRasti-Jussit11.07.00
126194Kamila PenttiLaihian Luja11.09.00
218236Kukko RistoVähäkyrön Viesti11.11.00
 
 
D70 (3)2,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
40308Elomaa AlliRastiketut11.01.00
112150Maja AlliRasti-Jussit11.03.00
154036Hautamäki Anna-MaijaRastiketut11.05.00
 
 
H75 (4)3,0 km10 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
216229Luoma AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11.11.00
154155Hakala NiiloTeuvan Rivakka11.13.00
191523Riihonen TaistoKauhajoen Karhu11.15.00
153921Latvala MattiRasti-Jussit11.17.00
 
 
H80 (3)2,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
41798Yli-Teevahainen KaleviVaasan Suunnistajat11.07.00
100020Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat11.09.00
184992Kataja ReinoSuunta Jurva11.11.00
 
 
H90 (2)1,9 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
74245Nyystilä UntoLaihian Luja11.13.00
120455Ojajärvi ArmasKuortaneen Kunto11.15.00