Jäsenhuone|Johtokunnan työhuoneNUORTEN TREENIRYHMÄ 2020

Tulokset

 

Lakeuden Viesti

Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H21A             (6,1 km)
 
Lähti : 18     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             IF Femman 1                               1.59.00
      1. osuus   Anders Bäckström                           39.59      1
      2. osuus   Robin Bäckström                41.11     1.21.10      1
      3. osuus   Andreas Hall                   37.49     1.59.00      1
 
   2             Rasti-Kurikka 1                           1.59.42
      1. osuus   Ville Uitto                                40.46      3
      2. osuus   Matti Vainionpää               40.25     1.21.11      2
      3. osuus   Jarno Kallio-Könnö             38.30     1.59.42      2
 
   3             Pellon Ponsi 1                            2.02.38
      1. osuus   Sami-Petteri Juopperi                      40.17      2
      2. osuus   Jyri Uusitalo                  42.45     1.23.03      3
      3. osuus   Markku Isokoski                39.34     2.02.38      3
 
   4             IF Femman 2                               2.08.08
      1. osuus   Peter Sundelin                             41.34      7
      2. osuus   Jens Jern                      42.27     1.24.01      6
      3. osuus   Magnus Torrkulla               44.06     2.08.08      4
 
   5             IF Femman 3                               2.11.55
      1. osuus   Christian Kronberg                         41.30      6
      2. osuus   Matias  Lund                   43.52     1.25.23      7
      3. osuus   Ove Haldin                     46.32     2.11.55      5
 
   6             Lapuan Virkiä 1                           2.12.30
      1. osuus   Teemu Rantala                              41.35      8
      2. osuus   Juha Luoma                     41.59     1.23.34      5
      3. osuus   Ari-Pekka Joensuu              48.56     2.12.30      6
 
   7             Vetelin Urheilijat 1                      2.12.38
      1. osuus   Tero Myllymäki                             41.51      9
      2. osuus   Ari-Pekka Lassila              41.33     1.23.25      4
      3. osuus   Juha Lassila                   49.13     2.12.38      7
 
   8             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                  2.16.23
      1. osuus   Jaakko Istolahti                           41.26      4
      2. osuus   Eero Koski                     44.02     1.25.29      9
      3. osuus   Heikki Istolahti               50.54     2.16.23      8
 
   9             IF Brahe 1                                2.20.30
      1. osuus   Leif Ena                                   43.56     10
      2. osuus   Staffan Järn                   41.27     1.25.23      8
      3. osuus   Aleksi Kujala                  55.07     2.20.30      9
 
  10             OK Botnia 1                               2.21.03
      1. osuus   Joel Sågfors                               41.28      5
      2. osuus   Tommy Åbacka                   46.24     1.27.52     10
      3. osuus   Fredrik Hagström               53.10     2.21.03     10
 
  11             Närpes OK 1                               2.32.57
      1. osuus   Christoffer Smeds                          54.31     14
      2. osuus   Viljam Grahn                   54.06     1.48.37     13
      3. osuus   Pontus Backlund                44.19     2.32.57     11
 
  12             Rasti-Kurikka 2                           2.36.00
      1. osuus   Jussi Uitto                                46.38     11
      2. osuus   Pekka Huhtanen                 58.45     1.45.23     11
      3. osuus   Jari Välikorpi                 50.36     2.36.00     12
 
  13             IF Brahe 2                                2.47.01
      1. osuus   Anders Björklund                           55.03     15
      2. osuus   Jon Sjöholm                    52.48     1.47.51     12
      3. osuus   Kristian Forsman               59.10     2.47.01     13
 
  14             Malax IF 2                                2.47.30
      1. osuus   Joakim Höstman                             58.35     17
      2. osuus   Andreas Öhman                1.00.10     1.58.46     16
      3. osuus   Stefan Höstman                 48.44     2.47.30     14
 
  15             IF Femman 4                               2.48.30
      1. osuus   Patrick Kronberg                           52.49     13
      2. osuus   Joakim Hakala                1.03.05     1.55.55     14
      3. osuus   Christian Holm                 52.35     2.48.30     15
 
  16             Malax IF 1                                2.49.00
      1. osuus   Jan Vesterback                             55.16     16
      2. osuus   Lucas Vesterback             1.01.28     1.56.44     15
      3. osuus   Jonas Vesterback               52.16     2.49.00     16
 
  17             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2                  3.04.25
      1. osuus   Tero Kaksonen                            1.12.42     18
      2. osuus   Mikko Leminen                  52.07     2.04.49     17
      3. osuus   Jukka Karhunen                 59.36     3.04.25     17
 
                 Pellon Ponsi 2                           KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Antti Ekonoja                              46.43     12
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H21B             (4,8 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 2
 
   1             Laihian Luja 1                            2.14.21
      1. osuus   Mika Kuusisto                              47.23      1
      2. osuus   Jarkko Lauronen                45.46     1.33.09      1
      3. osuus   Sami Kuntola                   41.12     2.14.21      1
 
   2             Laihian Luja 2                            3.01.02
      1. osuus   Pasi Rintala                             1.03.46      2
      2. osuus   Sakari Innanen               1.03.58     2.07.45      2
      3. osuus   Petri Koivula                  53.17     3.01.02      2
 
                 Solf IK 1                                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kåre Särs                                1.21.06      3
      2. osuus   Rolf Söderlund               1.39.15     3.00.21      3
      3. osuus   Clas-Göran Smeds                        HYL.
 
                 Solf IK 2                                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Christoffer Granholm                    HYL.
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H120             (5,0 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             IF Brahe 1                                2.07.13
      1. osuus   Kaj Grön                                   42.05      2
      2. osuus   Dan Stenlund                   42.27     1.24.32      2
      3. osuus   Tommy Haglund                  42.41     2.07.13      1
 
   2             IF Femman 1                               2.11.13
      1. osuus   Mika Lehtonen                              41.43      1
      2. osuus   Jan Torrkulla                  40.23     1.22.06      1
      3. osuus   Anders Hjerpe                  49.07     2.11.13      2
 
   3             Rasti-Jussit 1                            2.21.53
      1. osuus   Mika Rantala                               48.40      3
      2. osuus   Heikki Koskela                 53.00     1.41.41      3
      3. osuus   Jukka Hemminki                 40.11     2.21.53      3
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H150             (4,3 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             IF Femman 1                               2.10.39
      1. osuus   Stefan Strandberg                          42.47      2
      2. osuus   Peter Nygård                   49.40     1.32.27      1
      3. osuus   Mikael Bäck                    38.11     2.10.39      1
 
   2             Alajärven Ankkurit 1                      2.50.31
      1. osuus   Seppo Keltamäki                            44.53      3
      2. osuus   Heimo Joensuu                1.10.35     1.55.29      2
      3. osuus   Timo Halla-aho                 55.01     2.50.31      2
 
                 IF Femman 2                              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Eero Hakala                                41.55      1
      2. osuus   Ingemar Nylund                          HYL.
 
                 Solf IK 1                                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kenneth Nygård                          KESK.
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H180             (3,1 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Närpes OK 1                               1.37.04
      1. osuus   Sven Eklund                                33.53      1
      2. osuus   Yngve Alexandersson            36.29     1.10.22      2
      3. osuus   Mats Svedström                 26.41     1.37.04      1
 
   2             IF Femman 2                               1.45.28
      1. osuus   Torvald Haldin                             34.38      2
      2. osuus   Bengt Tunis                    28.34     1.03.12      1
      3. osuus   Mauri Lähdekorpi               42.15     1.45.28      2
 
   3             Alajärven Ankkurit 1                      2.03.12
      1. osuus   Heikki Kujanpää                            41.44      3
      2. osuus   Jorma Välisaari                37.51     1.19.36      3
      3. osuus   Juhani Sillanpää               43.36     2.03.12      3
 
   4             IF Femman 1                               2.20.55
      1. osuus   Sven-Olof Storm                            50.34      4
      2. osuus   Leif Nyman                     49.47     1.40.21      4
      3. osuus   Lars Hjerpe                    40.34     2.20.55      4
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H16              (4,0 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Lapuan Virkiä 1                           2.13.05
      1. osuus   Matias Hakala                              43.08      3
      2. osuus   Tuomas Kattelus                44.18     1.27.26      3
      3. osuus   Aleksi Lammi                   45.38     2.13.05      1
 
   2             IF Femman 1                               2.14.30
      1. osuus   Jonas Jern                                 33.22      1
      2. osuus   Hannes Holmback                37.23     1.10.45      1
      3. osuus   William Nylund               1.03.44     2.14.30      2
 
   3             Solf IK 1                                 2.23.07
      1. osuus   Caj Snickars                               36.58      2
      2. osuus   Johannes Hyvönen               45.23     1.22.22      2
      3. osuus   Hugo Lervik                  1.00.44     2.23.07      3
 
   4             Rasti-Jussit 1                            2.38.44
      1. osuus   Sakari Koskela                             48.35      4
      2. osuus   Joni Hemminki                1.12.42     2.01.18      4
      3. osuus   Aku Hietaharju                 37.26     2.38.44      4
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H14              (2,3 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             IF Minken 1                               1.12.02
      1. osuus   Benjamin Sundqvist                         31.21      2
      2. osuus   Lucas Granlund                 21.49       53.11      1
      3. osuus   Jonas Granlund                 18.51     1.12.02      1
 
   2             Rasti-Jussit 1                            1.19.02
      1. osuus   Topias Saranpää                            21.57      1
      2. osuus   Ossi Hietaharju                34.33       56.30      2
      3. osuus   Niko Hemminki                  22.31     1.19.02      2
 
                 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                    HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Miika Nurmi                             HYL.
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
H12              (1,9 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                       55.36
      1. osuus   Oscar Stenbacka                            14.44      1
      2. osuus   Jere Elomaa                    19.43       34.28      1
      3. osuus   Tuomas Talonpoika              21.08       55.36      1
 
   2             Solf IK 1                                 1.11.13
      1. osuus   Robin Udell                                19.03      3
      2. osuus   Lasse Friman                   25.12       44.15      3
      3. osuus   Waldemar Särs                  26.58     1.11.13      2
 
   3             IF Femman 1                               1.12.39
      1. osuus   Lukas Enlund                               18.42      2
      2. osuus   Jonatan Lund                   18.59       37.41      2
      3. osuus   Linus Jakobsson                34.57     1.12.39      3
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D21A             (4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 6      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rasti-Kurikka 1                           2.09.38
      1. osuus   Satu Heittola                              43.50      3
      2. osuus   Maarika Taipalus               43.42     1.27.32      3
      3. osuus   Suvi Heittola                  42.05     2.09.38      1
 
   2             IF Femman 1                               2.11.24
      1. osuus   Julia Björkstrand                          38.55      1
      2. osuus   Sabina Bäck                    42.47     1.21.43      1
      3. osuus   Victoria Höstman               49.40     2.11.24      2
 
   3             IF Femman 2                               2.14.08
      1. osuus   Pernilla Tunis                             41.19      2
      2. osuus   Alexandra Enlund               42.14     1.23.34      2
      3. osuus   Elin Nylund                    50.34     2.14.08      3
 
   4             OK Botnia 1                               2.30.12
      1. osuus   Kati Nynäs                                 59.15      5
      2. osuus   Ann-Sofie Sundelin             45.11     1.44.27      5
      3. osuus   Linda Ekonoja                  45.45     2.30.12      4
 
   5             Närpes OK 1                               2.33.42
      1. osuus   Caroline Sandelin                          49.00      4
      2. osuus   Mia Smeds                      55.25     1.44.25      4
      3. osuus   Pernilla Backlund              49.16     2.33.42      5
 
   6             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                  2.54.39
      1. osuus   Hanna Helander                             59.33      6
      2. osuus   Eija Keski-Säntti              52.03     1.51.36      6
      3. osuus   Veera Puro-Aho               1.03.02     2.54.39      6
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D21B             (4,0 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Solf IK 1                                 3.24.18
      1. osuus   Rosmarie Finne                             49.41      1
      2. osuus   Rose-Maj Frimann             1.08.10     1.57.52      1
      3. osuus   Tina Udell                   1.26.26     3.24.18      1
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D120             (3,6 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rasti-Jussit 1                            2.35.37
      1. osuus   Päivi Hautala                              55.17      3
      2. osuus   Eija Hauhia                    56.20     1.51.37      3
      3. osuus   Sari Koskela                   44.00     2.35.37      1
 
   2             IF Femman 1                               2.36.44
      1. osuus   Annika Strandberg                          42.30      1
      2. osuus   Isa Sandberg                   45.24     1.27.54      1
      3. osuus   Päivi Torrkulla              1.08.50     2.36.44      2
 
   3             Solf IK 1                                 2.41.15
      1. osuus   Lotta Wasström                             46.15      2
      2. osuus   Linda Svahn                    56.43     1.42.58      2
      3. osuus   Virpi Snickars                 58.16     2.41.15      3
 
   4             IF Minken 1                               3.29.22
      1. osuus   Yvonne Granlund                          1.29.25      4
      2. osuus   Elisabeth Granlund           1.17.09     2.46.34      4
      3. osuus   Ann-Catrine Blomqvist          42.47     3.29.22      4
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D150             (3,1 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             IF Femman 1                               2.12.09
      1. osuus   Bodil Fred                                 42.22      1
      2. osuus   Kaija Lähdekorpi               46.40     1.29.02      1
      3. osuus   Berit Tunis                    43.07     2.12.09      1
 
                 Rastiketut 1                             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Alli Elomaa                                54.25      2
      2. osuus   Anna-Maija Hautamäki         1.14.03     2.08.28      2
      3. osuus   Anne-Mari Hautamäki                     HYL.
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D17-20           (4,0 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Lapuan Virkiä 1                           2.02.17
      1. osuus   Jenna Lehto                                37.00      1
      2. osuus   Salla Pajula                   45.24     1.22.24      1
      3. osuus   Hanna Lehto                    39.52     2.02.17      1
 
   2             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1               2.03.03
      1. osuus   Helena Hakala                              46.22      2
      2. osuus   Taru Ylikoski                  42.02     1.28.24      2
      3. osuus   Eeva-Liisa Hakala              34.38     2.03.03      2
 
   3             Solf IK 1                                 3.07.41
      1. osuus   Evelina Holmback                           48.26      3
      2. osuus   Helena Hyvönen               1.17.10     2.05.36      3
      3. osuus   Sonja Friman                 1.02.04     3.07.41      3
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D16              (3,3 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             OK Botnia 1                               2.51.21
      1. osuus   Evelina Furubacka                          56.00      1
      2. osuus   Fanny Rönnqvist              1.00.29     1.56.30      1
      3. osuus   Mathilda Åman                  54.50     2.51.21      1
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D14              (2,1 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                     1.12.06
      1. osuus   Satu Tuomisto                              21.03      1
      2. osuus   Anu Tuomisto                   17.10       38.14      1
      3. osuus   Emma Stenbacka                 33.52     1.12.06      1
 
   2             IF Femman 1                               1.12.38
      1. osuus   Sandra Wiklund                             23.33      2
      2. osuus   Matilda Smeds                  28.51       52.25      2
      3. osuus   Jonna Hakala                   20.12     1.12.38      2
 
   3             Solf IK 1                                 1.36.44
      1. osuus   Ida Snickars                               29.00      3
      2. osuus   Ellinor Höstman                31.26     1.00.26      3
      3. osuus   Anna Friman                    36.17     1.36.44      3
 
                 Lapuan Virkiä 1                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Heli Killinen                           HYL.
 
Lakeuden Viesti
                                           Tulostettu 19.05.12  klo 15.04.35
 
D12              (1,9 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Solf IK 1                                 1.01.06
      1. osuus   Sofia Haglund                              16.55      1
      2. osuus   Alexandra Stark                21.26       38.21      1
      3. osuus   Fia Snickars                   22.45     1.01.06      1
 
   2             Kauhajoen Karhu 1                         1.19.20
      1. osuus   Petra Lehtinen                             25.00      2
      2. osuus   Henrietta Alakortes            32.44       57.44      2
      3. osuus   Anni Nuuttila                  21.35     1.19.20      2